Athletics - Harrier Hampson is Grand Prix champion

Grand Prix champion Alex Hampson.

Grand Prix champion Alex Hampson.

0
Have your say

Nene Valley Harrier Alex Hampson is the new Peterborough 5k Grand Prix Series champion.

The teenage talent clinched the title by winning the last event in the five-race series at Werrington on Wednesday (August 5) night.

He beat clubmate Lloyd Kempson by 11 seconds, finishing in 15:23 to record his third win from three outings.

Kempson finished runner-up overall after recording a win and two second places.

First lady home was Cat Foley of Nene Valley Harriers in 34th place in 17:49.

And completing a great night for Nene Valley, Nandeli Pelembe won the junior 3k run.

WERRINGTON 5K RESULTS

Position First Name Name Group Club Run Nr

1 Alex Hampson MU20 15 23 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 153

2 Lloyd Kempson MS 15 34 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 70

3 Anthony Johnson MS 15 35 WERRINGTON JOGGERS 50

4 Steve Robinson MS 15 58 PETERBOROUGH AC 9

5 Mark Rushbrook MS 15 58 UNATTACHED 7

6 Rhys Goddard MS 15 59 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 229

7 James Mogridge MS 16 22 YAXLEY RUNNERS 192

8 Drew Warnes MS 16 37 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 201

9 Daniel Snipe MS 16 41 PETERBOROUGH AC 8

10 James Fisher MS 16 48 BUSHFIELD JOGGERS 228

11 James Skinner MV40 16 50 STAMFORD STRIDERS 159

12 Stephen Lomax MS 16 52 YAXLEY RUNNERS 227

13 Jake Richardson MU20 16 57 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 32

14 Michael Channing MS 16 58 VICTORIA PARK 186

15 Sean Beard MV45 17 0 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 23

16 Alastair Pickburn MS 17 4 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 216

17 Thomas Musson MS 17 7 WERRINGTON JOGGERS 214

18 Amittai Ben-Israel MU20 17 9 PETERBOROUGH AC 184

19 Shaun Walton MS 17 13 RAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS 179

20 James Whitehead MS 17 16 PETERBOROUGH AC 255

21 Darren Paine MS 17 17 RAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS 177

22 Phil Martin MS 17 17 BUSHFIELD JOGGERS 18

23 Ben Heron MS 17 18 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 291

24 Steve Hall MV45 17 18 PETERBOROUGH AC 15

25 Mark Popple MS 17 21 STAMFORD STRIDERS 183

26 Jeff Lucas MS 17 22 WERRINGTON JOGGERS 28

27 Aaron Shepherd MS 17 25 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 197

28 Dominic Moszkal MS 17 31 BOURNE TOWN HARRIERS 245

29 James MacDonald MS 17 35 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 193

30 Tom Dallamore MU20 17 42 CORBY AC 79

31 Andrew Brett MS 17 43 RAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS 38

32 Daniel Richardson MU20 17 44 WERRINGTON JOGGERS 3

33 Andrew Plume MS 17 45 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 281

34 Cat Foley LS 17 49 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 4

35 Jim Morris MV50 17 52 STAMFORD STRIDERS 45

36 Paul Ridley MV45 18 0 RIVERSIDE 111

37 Kirk Brawn MS 18 0 THORNEY RUNNING CLUB 132

38 Mike Morley MS 18 4 YAXLEY RUNNERS 261

39 Jack Weddup MU17 18 9 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 230

40 Mike Daniels MS 18 10 BUSHFIELD JOGGERS 49

41 Phil Galpin MV45 18 19 BOURNE TOWN HARRIERS 256

42 Chris Warnes MS 18 24 UNATTACHED 233

43 Sam White MS 18 26 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 224

44 William Clapp MV45 18 33 HARBOROUGH AC 39

45 Steven Wilkinson MU20 18 34 UNATTACHED 67

46 Grace Mullins LS 18 35 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 160

47 Melissa Neal LV35 18 43 MARCH AC 54

48 Marco Wassersleben MV40 18 45 BRJ 17

49 Maggie Skinner LV35 18 45 STAMFORD STRIDERS 158

50 Michael Branston MV40 18 52 YAXLEY RUNNERS 86

51 Paul Griffin MV50 18 52 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 258

52 Martin Jennings MV40 18 53 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 257

53 James Sadlier MS 18 56 PETERBOROUGH AC 238

54 Peter Ward MV50 18 58 THORNEY RUNNING CLUB 41

55 Ben Hampson MS 19 1 UNATTACHED 171

56 Ryan Stephens MU20 19 2 BUSHFIELD JOGGERS 175

57 Giulio Cinque MV55 19 2 CAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE 211

58 Paul Houlden MS 19 3 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 125

59 Phillip Hamlyn MV45 19 5 WERRINGTON JOGGERS 166

60 Neil Hewson MV40 19 9 RAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS 178

61 Jack Green MU20 19 11 WERRINGTON JOGGERS 6

62 Jamie Phillips MS 19 14 STAMFORD STRIDERS 109

63 Roger Holliday MV45 19 17 BRJ 25

64 Richard Pawlak MS 19 18 YAXLEY RUNNERS 275

65 Rodney Hall MV45 19 19 WERRINGTON JOGGERS 31

66 Chris Phillips MV40 19 20 WERRINGTON JOGGERS 63

67 Megan Ellison LU17 19 21 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 36

68 Jay Belham MS 19 24 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 124

69 Peter Gray MV60 19 27 CORBY AC 66

70 Simon Moore MV40 19 28 BRJ 73

71 Justine Anthony LS 19 29 WEST SUFFOLK AC 101

72 Michelle Brett LS 19 32 RAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS 37

73 Andrew Todd MS 19 32 UNATTACHED 134

74 Mike Dallamore MV50 19 33 CORBY AC 78

75 Darren Hire MV40 19 33 THORNEY RUNNING CLUB 149

76 Oliver House MU17 19 37 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 20

77 Tim Hunt MV50 19 39 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 110

78 Rhys Wilkinson MS 19 39 UNATTACHED 30

79 Lee Whitton MS 19 40 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 137

80 Jack Anthony MS 19 40 WEST SUFFOLK AC 102

81 Robert Pilcher MV40 19 41 UNATTACHED 136

82 Nicky Morgan LV45 19 42 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 64

83 Casey Hilliam LU17 19 49 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 131

84 Lee Hartill MS 19 50 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 57

85 Jim Hopkins MS 19 51 BRJ 243

86 Chloe Pavey LU20 19 54 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 148

87 Harrison Evans MS 19 56 BRJ 244

88 Keith Gillispie MS 19 57 YAXLEY RUNNERS 292

89 Terry Moat MV45 19 58 THORNEY RUNNING CLUB 42

90 Wayne Stimson MV40 19 59 MARCH AC 55

91 Kevin Peel MS 19 59 YAXLEY RUNNERS 185

92 Luke Skinner MU17 20 0 UNATTACHED 295

93 Andrew Dennis MS 20 3 STAMFORD STRIDERS 12

94 Sarah Overington LS 20 5 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 123

95 Geraldine Larham LV45 20 8 MARCH AC 10

96 Christine Anthony LV50 20 12 WEST SUFFOLK AC 103

97 Stewart Bond MS 20 15 CAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE 239

98 Mark Alderson MV40 20 15 STAMFORD STRIDERS 218

99 Oliver Carpenter MU20 20 16 YAXLEY RUNNERS 208

100 Alex Palmer MS 20 16 WERRINGTON JOGGERS 297

101 Phil Ackerman MV45 20 21 WERRINGTON JOGGERS 133

102 Paul Atherfold MV40 20 22 YAXLEY RUNNERS 52

103 Peter Jeffery MS 20 24 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 155

104 Andy Cowling MV55 20 26 THORNEY RUNNING CLUB 14

105 Justin Showell MV45 20 26 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 99

106 Tim Chapman MV50 20 32 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 91

107 Laura Grimer LV35 20 39 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 77

108 Katie Green LU20 20 41 WERRINGTON JOGGERS 114

109 Eamonn Dorling MV60 20 43 THORNEY RUNNING CLUB 48

110 Daniel-James Carrington MS 20 48 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 164

111 Gemma Hempstead-Alcoran LS 20 48 BOURNE TOWN HARRIERS 213

112 Neil Sutton MS 20 50 UNATTACHED 296

113 Sabrina Sidley LS 20 50 BRJ 302

114 Mike Wright MV50 20 54 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 82

115 Tom Howlin MS 20 56 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 105

116 Derek Smith MV50 21 0 UNATTACHED 234

117 Eve Casbard LV40 21 3 BUSHFIELD JOGGERS 251

118 Alan Bird MV40 21 6 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 249

119 Eleanor Swire LS 21 11 OUCCC 83

120 Diana Mortimer LV45 21 12 UNATTACHED 265

121 Rob Sleight MV45 21 15 YAXLEY RUNNERS 128

122 Thomas Hamlyn MU17 21 19 WERRINGTON JOGGERS 167

123 Alex Wray MS 21 19 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 5

124 Maire Irlan LV50 21 21 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 242

125 Karen Clark LS 21 21 BOURNE TOWN HARRIERS 269

126 Gavin Farrow MS 21 26 YAXLEY RUNNERS 187

127 Martha Clapp LU20 21 26 HARBOROUGH AC 40

128 Mark Louth MV50 21 27 THORNEY RUNNING CLUB 24

129 Neil Bason MV65 21 28 YAXLEY RUNNERS 284

130 Ray Dowland MV60 21 28 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 200

131 David Irwin MV50 21 29 RIVERSIDE 199

132 Ian Hogarth MS 21 34 RYSTON 220

133 Andy Short MV50 21 35 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 143

134 Chirag Godhania MS 21 35 BRJ 209

135 Mark Roberts MV40 21 38 UNATTACHED 222

136 Nigel Dickens MV60 21 40 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 43

137 Matthew Ball MS 21 42 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 113

138 Stephen Cook MV40 21 47 BUSHFIELD JOGGERS 240

139 Paul Parkin MV50 21 51 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 90

140 Sam Stephens MU17 21 55 UNATTACHED 174

141 Caroline Louise King LV40 21 59 HUNTINGDON AC 165

142 David Newton MV65 22 3 BRJ 122

143 Lisa Pyatt LV35 22 5 RYSTON 94

144 Ian Wilson MV40 22 5 BRJ 207

145 Reg Allen MV55 22 6 THORNEY RUNNING CLUB 274

146 Stuart Crosby MV40 22 7 UNATTACHED 74

147 Sophie Wilkinson-Hargate LV40 22 12 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 285

148 Laura Conway LS 22 12 VEGAN RUNNERS 138

149 Stephanie Hall LS 22 13 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 119

150 Ian King MV45 22 14 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 118

151 Zac Lakey MU17 22 21 UNATTACHED 88

152 Steve Megson MS 22 23 YAXLEY RUNNERS 293

153 Lisa Moloney LS 22 25 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 65

154 Jake Fountain MS 22 28 UNATTACHED 98

155 Mark Short MS 22 29 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 151

156 Sue Harlow LV35 22 31 YAXLEY RUNNERS 247

157 Callum Atherfold MU17 22 33 YAXLEY RUNNERS 53

158 Cameron McDonald MU17 22 34 RAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS 126

159 Oliver Weir MS 22 35 UNATTACHED 273

160 Matthew Barrows MS 22 42 UNATTACHED 85

161 Katherine Mason LS 22 44 UNATTACHED 68

162 Claire Piercy LV40 22 44 YAXLEY RUNNERS 248

163 Anne Piccaver LV45 22 51 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 106

164 Alan Condon MS 22 52 UNATTACHED 129

165 Paul Hannah MV60 22 53 STAMFORD STRIDERS 194

166 Anna Totterdell LS 22 54 YAXLEY RUNNERS 191

167 Leah Short LS 22 55 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 145

168 Ansezmd Pelembe MS 22 58 UNATTACHED 60

169 Jay Gilbert LV35 23 1 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 262

170 Mike Holt MV65 23 6 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 56

171 Beth Howells LU20 23 12 BOURNE TOWN HARRIERS 11

172 Sarah Smith LV35 23 13 YAXLEY RUNNERS 135

173 Kelly Green LS 23 21 WERRINGTON JOGGERS 115

174 Amanda Hannah LV45 23 23 STAMFORD STRIDERS 195

175 Jackie Wren LV50 23 26 BRJ 266

176 Matthew Edwards MS 23 27 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 172

177 Dawn Parr LV40 23 32 RIVERSIDE 254

178 James Constable MS 23 32 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 221

179 David Thomas MV50 23 33 BRJ 246

180 James Farrington MS 23 34 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 16

181 Sarah-Jane Gardiner LV40 23 35 BRJ 181

182 Deborah Nolan LS 23 38 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 163

183 Alison Sinclair LV45 23 40 BUSHFIELD JOGGERS 188

184 Simon Bell MV55 23 42 UNATTACHED 253

185 Marc Martin MV40 23 46 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 87

186 Jim Fell MV65 23 48 WERRINGTON JOGGERS 22

187 Gareth Purnell MV45 23 49 OUNDLE ROAD RUNNERS 170

188 Annette Newton LV60 23 50 BRJ 121

189 Chloe Wilson LU17 23 50 HUNTINGDON AC 205

190 Michael Shaw MV50 23 51 BRJ 272

191 Paulina Zub LV35 23 52 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 300

192 Deb Galletta LV50 23 53 CORBY AC 190

193 Cathy Threadgold LS 23 55 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 141

194 John Howard MS 23 56 YAXLEY RUNNERS 225

195 Phil Savage MV60 24 9 BUSHFIELD JOGGERS 298

196 Richard Stone MV45 24 16 RAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS 241

197 Ramune Raicheliene MS 24 18 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 263

198 Barbara Johnson LV60 24 23 YAXLEY RUNNERS 144

199 Marlena Koralewska LS 24 27 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 203

200 Helen Stockham LV35 24 35 WERRINGTON JOGGERS 84

201 Imogen Woodard LU17 24 37 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 92

202 Cliff Waters MV65 24 38 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 46

203 Pauline Stocker LV55 24 44 HUNTINGDON AC 108

204 Samantha Collins-Shirley LV40 24 46 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 72

205 Rebecca Witton LV40 24 51 BUSHFIELD JOGGERS 81

206 Jason Warters MS 24 54 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 62

207 Daniel Witherington MS 24 54 UNATTACHED 116

208 Charlotte Edwards LV35 24 55 BUSHFIELD JOGGERS 33

209 Tony Lack MV70 25 5 RAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS 157

210 Dawn Veal LV45 25 5 MARCH AC 146

211 Rebecca Tuff LS 25 7 RYSTON 219

212 Belinda Parker LV40 25 10 BRJ 264

213 Raj Mondair LV40 25 11 YAXLEY RUNNERS 287

214 Jane Masters LV40 25 22 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 120

215 Stacey Owen LS 25 25 BRJ 279

216 Kyle Warner MU17 25 35 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 80

217 Ross Cameron MV55 25 36 YAXLEY RUNNERS 282

218 Rosalind Innes LV35 25 42 BRJ 210

219 Cheryl Jenner LS 25 42 UNATTACHED 189

220 Kirstin Homewood LV35 25 45 YAXLEY RUNNERS 196

221 Catherine Hunt LV40 25 49 WERRINGTON JOGGERS 198

222 Molly Bennett LU17 25 51 BOURNE TOWN HARRIERS 100

223 Terry Lawrance MV40 25 52 BOURNE TOWN HARRIERS 34

224 Kayleigh Garzia LS 25 53 WERRINGTON JOGGERS 1

225 Peter Brantom MV65 25 57 PETERBOROUGH AC 2

226 Caroline Chan LV45 26 2 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 223

227 Rebecca Allam LS 26 2 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 61

228 Adam Ilsley MS 26 13 UNATTACHED 139

229 Tony Farrow MV55 26 16 BRJ 97

230 Daniella Kempson LS 26 22 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 71

231 Sam Whitmore MS 26 25 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 161

232 Mick Davies MS 26 25 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 162

233 Irene Lane LV55 26 27 THORNEY RUNNING CLUB 112

234 Stuart Day MS 26 28 BUSHFIELD JOGGERS 19

235 Louise Hooper LV45 26 30 BUSHFIELD JOGGERS 26

236 Nilesh Patel MS 26 31 BUSHFIELD JOGGERS 69

237 Gary Parr MV45 26 32 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 44

238 Natasha Newitt LS 26 33 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 154

239 Anna Devine LV35 26 37 YAXLEY RUNNERS 51

240 Zuzanna Baranowicz LU20 26 39 UNATTACHED 299

241 Helen Casbon LV45 26 45 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 29

242 Bonnie Heron LV35 26 47 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 290

243 Jane Greenwood LV55 26 56 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 231

244 Megan Wilson LU17 26 58 BRJ 204

245 Gill Bates LV55 27 0 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 278

246 Neil Bailey MS 27 7 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 235

247 Holli Capper LS 27 8 UNATTACHED 270

248 Elliott Capper MS 27 9 UNATTACHED 271

249 Robin Elliot MV55 27 12 BUSHFIELD JOGGERS 236

250 Louise Crosby LV45 27 13 WERRINGTON JOGGERS 75

251 Susan Pawson LV60 27 13 BUSHFIELD JOGGERS 286

252 Kay Gibson LV45 27 18 PETERBOROUGH AC 21

253 Sharon Bird LV40 27 27 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 250

254 Samantha Baines LS 27 32 STAMFORD STRIDERS 280

255 Bernie Baines LV35 27 34 STAMFORD STRIDERS 301

256 Julie Garner LV50 27 38 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 104

257 Katie Bevan LV35 27 41 YAXLEY RUNNERS 294

258 Suzanne Thorpe LV50 27 41 YAXLEY RUNNERS 76

259 Sara Penketh LV45 27 49 WERRINGTON JOGGERS 215

260 David Stubbins MV70 27 53 BEDFORD & COUNTY 202

261 Susannah Naylor LV35 27 54 RYSTON 93

262 Geoffrey Clark MV65 27 55 RAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS 35

263 Stephen Brunton MS 27 56 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 168

264 Bryony Smith LS 28 1 BRJ 117

265 Alan Gray MV65 28 1 STAMFORD STRIDERS 13

266 Tracy Veenendaal LV45 28 2 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 107

267 Katherine Ireson LV40 28 5 BRJ 180

268 Tara Pelembe LV40 28 9 UNATTACHED 59

269 Tessa Hammond LV40 28 9 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 169

270 Michaela Hindhaugh LS 28 17 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 150

271 Eve Lester LS 28 25 BUSHFIELD JOGGERS 182

272 Wendy Coxshall LV40 28 26 BUSHFIELD JOGGERS 276

273 Abbie Alderson LV35 28 28 STAMFORD STRIDERS 217

274 Steve Dickinson MV50 28 44 UNATTACHED 27

275 Tracey Bousfield LV45 28 47 BRJ 303

276 Cheryl Chapman LV45 28 48 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 232

277 Dawn Short LV35 28 51 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 152

278 Alison Dunphy LV45 28 51 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 226

279 James Huggins MV65 29 30 UNATTACHED 127

280 Roy James MV45 29 42 BOURNE TOWN HARRIERS 58

281 Keith Simmons MV65 29 51 BRJ 283

282 Linda Threadgold LV50 30 14 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 140

283 Joanna Wilson LV40 30 23 HUNTINGDON AC 206

284 Glenys Waters LV60 30 32 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 47

285 Michael Barker MV70 30 33 YAXLEY RUNNERS 130

286 Charlotte Sortwell LS 30 44 YAXLEY RUNNERS 289

287 Jayne Stringer LS 30 44 YAXLEY RUNNERS 288

288 Lavinia Seward LV60 30 51 MARCH AC 147

289 Nade Wren LS 30 51 BRJ 267

290 Martin Wren MV50 30 52 BRJ 268

291 Darren Barratt MV40 30 53 STAMFORD STRIDERS 252

292 Clare King LV40 31 26 UNATTACHED 95

293 Sarah Short LV45 31 35 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 142

294 Patrick Brown MV70 32 26 MARCH AC 259

295 Gill Holmes LV60 32 38 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 277

296 Stacey Martin LS 32 38 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 89

297 Sharon Blackledge LV40 32 57 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERSe 176

298 Carol Rogers LV35 33 11 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 96

299 Maura Brown LV60 42 57 MARCH AC 260

WERRINGTON JUNIOR 3K RESULTS

Position First Name Name Group Club Run Nr

1 Nandeli Pelembe MU15 10 8 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 425

2 Daniel Ridley MU15 10 15 RIVERSIDE 445

3 Ethan Ellison MU15 10 29 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 409

4 Oliver Oakley MU15 10 36 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 401

5 Andrew Worrall MU15 10 39 BEDFORD & COUNTY 382

6 Codi-Leigh Holland-Middleton MU15 10 42 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 384

7 Amelia Monaghan LU15 10 51 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 437

8 Matthew Church MU15 10 59 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 387

9 Harvey Hancock MU13 11 1 PETERBOROUGH AC 436

10 Samuel Oakley MU13 11 6 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 402

11 Josephine Fortune LU15 11 12 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 421

12 Fletcher Collins-Shirley MU13 11 20 ELY RUNNERS 427

13 Alex Devine MU15 11 22 YAXLEY RUNNERS 413

14 Dannielle Mccann Gaskell LU15 11 33 UNATTACHED 442

15 Freddie House MU13 11 36 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 392

16 Amber Park LU15 11 41 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 385

17 Max James MU13 11 45 BOURNE TOWN HARRIERS 390

18 Connor Ely MU13 11 48 BOURNE TOWN HARRIERS 391

19 Keelan Duffy MU13 11 51 BRJ 397

20 Lizzie Clapp LU13 11 59 HARBOROUGH AC 407

21 Ellie Piccaver LU15 12 3 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 443

22 Daniel Lawrance MU15 12 15 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 403

23 Dana Fraser LU13 12 16 ELY RUNNERS 441

24 Edward Cochrane MU13 12 22 BRJ 448

25 Sophie Worrall LU13 12 28 HUNTINGDON AC 381

26 Samuel Mackenzie MU13 12 31 YAXLEY RUNNERS 400

27 Chloe Loosley LU15 12 31 BRJ 435

28 Amelia Devine LU13 12 33 YAXLEY RUNNERS 412

29 Owen James MU13 12 34 BOURNE TOWN HARRIERS 428

30 Katie Tasker LU13 12 35 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 405

31 Layton Duffy MU13 12 44 BRJ 396

32 Rhett Cardell MU13 12 50 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 383

33 Paula Naylor LU15 12 53 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 404

34 Matthew Stevenson MU15 12 59 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 408

35 Havana Miller LU13 13 8 BRJ 398

36 Hannah Campbell LU13 13 17 WERRINGTON JOGGERS 411

37 Tallulah Spurdens LU13 13 30 BOURNE TOWN HARRIERS 423

38 Jack Phillipson MU15 13 31 YAXLEY RUNNERS 451

39 Elin James LU13 13 33 BOURNE TOWN HARRIERS 422

40 Daniel Moore MU13 13 34 BRJ 431

41 Callum McDonald MU13 13 34 RAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS 444

42 Lois Russell LU13 13 35 THORNEY RUNNING CLUB 424

43 Daniel Moloney MU13 13 40 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 426

44 Chelsie Bole LU13 13 43 UNATTACHED 388

45 Holly Crosby LU13 13 43 WERRINGTON JOGGERS 429

46 Abigail Branston LU15 13 46 YAXLEY RUNNERS 439

47 Maeve Sinfield LU13 13 59 WERRINGTON JOGGERS 410

48 Lucy Branston LU13 14 22 YAXLEY RUNNERS 438

49 Oliver Smith MU13 14 26 YAXLEY RUNNERS 449

50 Joe Cole MU13 14 28 UNATTACHED 434

51 Sophia Bull LU13 14 36 BOURNE TOWN HARRIERS 399

52 Emma Warner LS 15 0 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 433

53 Ellie Loosley LU13 15 2 BRJ 432

54 Max Louth MU15 15 4 THORNEY RUNNING CLUB 394

55 George Crosby MU13 15 5 WERRINGTON JOGGERS 430

56 Emily Cochrane LU13 15 7 BRJ 447

57 Charlie McDonald MU13 15 16 RAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS 446

58 George Tansley MU13 15 16 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 420

59 Charlie Merricks MU15 15 34 BOURNE TOWN HARRIERS 386

60 Luke Keegan MU13 15 50 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 417

61 Lottie Tasker LU13 15 55 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 406

62 Leah Keegan LU13 15 59 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 416

63 William Lloyd MU13 16 5 WERRINGTON JOGGERS 440

64 Amy Blackledge LU15 16 20 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 450

65 Kyle Sulsh MU13 16 30 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 415

66 Dexter Bole MU15 16 55 WERRINGTON JOGGERS 389

67 Lucy Rowe LU13 17 8 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 393

68 Aimee Edwards LU13 17 12 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 414

69 Elizabeth Tansley LU13 18 30 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 419

70 Hannah Casbon LU15 19 31 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 395

71 Eloise Westgate LU15 24 7 UNATTACHED 418